Matrícula ordinaria del 01 al 04 de marzo, en el Portar del Alumno.
Código Alumno
- 0020150084 RODAS PITTAR Álvaro Alessandro
- 0020150235 ROBLES SILVERA Antonio Italo
- 0020150257 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Belén María
- 0020150280 NUÑEZ BALBÍN Esther Luzmila
- 0020150281 BALBOA CORNEJO Alexandra
- 0020150282 BALBOA CORNEJO Adriana
- 0020160010 AGUILAR ROA Ana Paula
- 0020160014 AROSTE GAMBOA Roxana Elisa
- 0020160015 PINEDA LIZARRAGA Alexis Christian
- 0020160045 MINEY PRINCIPE Katia Midori
- 0020160050 ALCALA REYES Farid Abdul
- 0020160051 ALEJO TUMBAY Wiliam
- 0020160052 ALVAREZ RIVERA Fabrizio Adrián
- 0020160057 ASPÍLLAGA CAICAY Jorge Alfredo
- 0020160058 BRUNO ENRIQUEZ Darwin
- 0020160059 CALDAS REGAL Franz David
- 0020160061 CANDELA CABALLERO Yadir Adonis
- 0020160062 CARBONERO CAMPOVERDE Liz Liseth
- 0020160063 CARRILLO RIVERA Jorge Luis
- 0020160065 CÉSPEDES MAGGIONCALDA Guisella Andrea
- 0020160066 CEVALLOS RIVEROS Víctor Juha
- 0020160071 CIEZA CHAVEZ Osmer
- 0020160073 CONDORI MAIHUA Javier
- 0020160076 DÍAZ ESCUDERO Susana Genoveva
- 0020160077 DUQUE SAAVEDRA Rodrigo Martin
- 0020160078 DURÁN LATORRE Miguel Angel
- 0020160079 ESPEJO OSORES Liz Yeny
- 0020160080 ESPINOSA YACTAYO Paul
- 0020160081 FONSECA FERNÁNDEZ DÁVILA Andrés
- 0020160082 GOMERO POZO Max Nicolás
- 0020160083 GOMEZ SOSA Aquilina Yanina
- 0020160084 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ Cristian Moises
- 0020160089 HUAYNATE SALVADOR John Steven
- 0020160091 HOSTIA RODRIGUEZ Teresa Milagros
- 0020160094 IPARRAGUIRRE VALDIVIA Alvaro José
- 0020160095 IYASHAMA ROJAS Juan Luis
- 0020160096 JARA MUÑOZ Juan José
- 0020160098 JORDAN GUIULFO Ulises Mauricio Adolfo
- 0020160001 SEDANO ESPEZA Yely Justina
- 0020160102 LINARES CORTEZ Jhuan Michel
- 0020160103 LIÑAN MEDINA Miguel Angel
- 0020160104 LOZANO LEÓN Anthony
- 0020160107 MAMANI SUCASACA Ronish Elmer
- 0020160108 MEDINA MARTINEZ Julio César
- 0020160110 MIYAGUI YAMASHIRO Laura
- 0020160112 MUÑOZ FIGUEROA Raúl
- 0020160113 NAVARRO RAVELLO Juliana Yesenia
- 0020160114 NOVORIKAWA AJITO André Kenji
- 0020160116 PALOMINO CONDORI Beatriz
- 0020160117 PEDEMONTE ECNAIZ Jose Alejandro
- 0020160118 PEREZ URBINA Andre Wifredo
- 0020160119 PIGNANO BRAVO Renato Santino
- 0020160120 PONCE DE LEON CASTRO Alejandro Alipio
- 0020160121 PUSCAN HUAMÁN Magali
- 0020160122 QUESQUEN HUANGAL Alex Jhonatan
- 0020160123 QUISPE NESTARES Renzo Paolo
- 0020160124 RAMIREZ JORDAN Gregorio
- 0020160125 ROJAS CANCINO Eduardo Mario
- 0020160126 ROMERO ABRIOJO Marilyn Yahaira
- 0020160127 ROSALES JIJAÑO Henry Santiago
- 0020160128 ROSILLO ROSILLO Jordan Antonio
- 0020160129 SALAMENTO MESCCO Ariztoli
- 0020160130 SANCHEZ ROMAN Junior Javier
- 0020160132 TORRES GUZMÁN Luz Angélica
- 0020160133 VEGA HOLGUÍN Diego Alonso
- 0020160134 ZEVALLOS HUAMAN José
- 0020160135 ARIAS OCARES Christian Omar
- 0020160136 ZEC URIBE Jose Luis
- 0020160137 REYMONDI BULNES Rosalinda
- 0020160136 ZEC URIBE Jose Luis
- 0020160137 REYMONDI BULNES Rosalinda
- 0020160053 ALVAREZ GONZALES Jose Luis
- 0020160138 FLORES OLAYA Belen
- 0020160139 SEGURA MEJIA Bronislao Gilberto
Lista de alumnos por aulas
SECCIÓN 0101
- 0020160078 DURÁN LA TORRE Miguel Angel
- 0020160081 FONSECA FERNÁNDEZ DÁVILA Andrés
- 0020160094 IPARRAGUIRRE VALDIVIA Alvaro José
- 0020160095 IYASHAMA ROJAS Juan Luis
- 0020160098 JORDAN GUIULFO Ulises Mauricio Adolfo
- 0020160103 LIÑAN MEDINA Miguel Angel
- 0020160104 LOZANO LEÓN Anthony
- 0020160107 MAMANI SUCASACA Ronish Elmer
- 0020160114 NOVORIKAWA AJITO André Knji
- 0020160117 PEDEMONTE ECNAIZ Jose Alejandro
- 0020160118 PEREZ URBINA Andre Wifredo
- 0020160122 QUESQUEN HUANGAL Alex Jhonatan
- 0020160121 PUSCAN HUAMÁN Magali
- 0020160125 ROJAS CANCINO Eduardo Mario
- 0020160128 ROSILLO ROSILLO Jordan Antonio
- 0020160129 SALAMENTO MESCCO Ariztoli
- 0020160130 SANCHEZ ROMAN Junior Javier
- 0020160132 TORRES GUZMÁN Luz Angélica
- 0020160133 VEGA HOLGUÍN Diego Alonso
- 0020160079 ESPEJO OSORES Liz Yeny
- 0020160083 GOMEZ SOSA Aquilina Yanina
SECCIÓN 0102
- 0020160053 ALVAREZ GONZALES José Luis
- 0020160059 CALDAS REGAL Franz David
- 0020160061 CANDELA CABALLERO Yadir Adonis
- 0020160063 CARRILLO RIVERA Jorge Luis
- 0020160077 DUQUE SAAVEDRA Rodrigo Martin
- 0020160080 ESPINOSA YACTAYO Paul
- 0020160084 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ Cristian Moises
- 0020160096 JARA MUÑOZ Juan José
- 0020160102 LINARES CORTEZ Jhuan Michel
- 0020160119 PIGNANO BRAVO Renato Santino
- 0020160120 PONCE DE LEON CASTRO Alejandro Alipio
- 0020160127 ROSALES JIJAÑO Henry Santiago
- 0020160134 ZEVALLOS HUAMAN José
- 0020160091 HOSTIA RODRIGUEZ Teresa Milagros
- 0020160116 PALOMINO CONDORI Beatriz
- 0020160050 ALCALA REYES Farid Abdul
- 0020160058 BRUNO ENRIQUEZ Darwin
- 0020160062 CARBONERO CAMPOVERDE Liz Liseth
- 0020160073 CONDORI MAIHUA Javier
- 0020160126 ROMERO ABRIOJO Marilyn Yahaira
- 0020160076 DÍAZ ESCUDERO Susana Genoveva
SECCIÓN 0103
- 0020160014 AROSTE GAMBOA Roxana Elisa
- 0020150282 BALBOA CORNEJO Adriana
- 0020160066 CEVALLOS RIVEROS Víctor Juha
- 0020160089 HUAYNATE SALVADOR John Steven
- 0020160113 NAVARRO RAVELLO Juliana Yesenia
- 0020160052 ALVAREZ RIVERA Fabrizio Adrián
- 0020160065 CÉSPEDES MAGGIONCALDA Guisella
- 0020150257 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Belén María
- 0020150280 NUÑEZ BALBÍN Esther Luzmila
- 0020160123 QUISPE NESTARES Renzo Paolo
- 0020160137 REYMONDI BULNES Rosalinda
- 0020150235 ROBLES SILVERA Antonio Italo
- 0020150084 RODAS PITTAR Alvaro Alessandro
- 0020160135 ARIAS OCARES Christian Omar
- 0020160010 AGUILAR ROA Ana Paula
- 0020150281 BALBOA CORNEJO Alexandra
- 0020160082 GOMERO POZO Max Nicolás
- 0020140063 MEDINA ZULETA Silvia Angela Cecilia
- 0020160015 PINEDA LIZÁRRAGA Alexis
- 0020160136 ZEC URIBE Jose Luis
- 0020160139 SEGURA MEJIA Bronislao Giberto